Arbeitsgruppe

Lehrstuhl für Pflanzenzüchtung:

Sekretariat:

Knecht, Belgin Tel: +49 8161 71-3419
belgin.knecht[at]tum.de
Zimmermann, Angelika Tel: +49 8161 71-3422
angelika.zimmermann[at]tum.de

Lehrveranstaltungen:

Utans-Schneitz, Ulrike

Tel: +49 8161 71-5226
utansschneitz[at]tum.de

Projektkoordination:

Utans-Schneitz, Ulrike Tel: +49 8161 71-5226
utansschneitz[at]tum.de
Wiegand, Ute Tel: +49 8161 71-5226
ute.wiegand[at]tum.de

Wissenschaftler/innen:

Avramova, Viktoriya Tel: +49 8161 71-5243
viktoriya.avramova[at]tum.de
Peis, Regina
(in Elternzeit)
Tel: +49 8161 71-6146
regina.peis[at]tum.de

Doktorand/innen:

Auinger, Hans-Jürgen Tel: +49 8161 71-5141
auinger[at]tum.de
Blankenagel, Sonja Tel: +49 8161 71-3488
sonja.blankenagel[at]tum.de
Eggels, Stella Tel: +49 8161 71-3488
stella.eggels[at]tum.de
Guffanti, Fabio Tel: +49 8161 71-6143
fabio.guffanti[at]tum.de
Hölker, Armin Tel: +49 8161 71-6146
armin.hoelker[at]tum.de
Lanzl, Tobias Tel: +49 8161 71-6144
tobias.lanzl[at]tum.de
Mayer, Manfred Tel: +49 8161 71-6146
manfred.mayer[at]tum.de
Polzer, Clara Tel: +49 8161 71-6144
clara.polzer@tum.de
Urzinger, Sebastian Tel: +49 8161 71-6143
sebastian.urzinger[at]tum.de
Valle Torres, Daniel

Tel: +49 8161 71-6144
daniel.valle[at]tum.de

Arbeitsgruppe Frey:

Frey, Monika Tel: +49 8161 71-5642
monika.frey[at]tum.de
Abramov, Aleksej Tel: +49 8161 71-3488
aleksej.abramov[at]tum.de

Technische Mitarbeiter/innen:

Leineweber, Iris Tel: +49 8161 71-6319
leineweber[at]tum.de
Maier, Georg Tel: +49 8161 71-6319
georg.maier[at]tum.de
Neuhauser, Brigitte Tel: +49 8161 71-6145
brigitte.neuhauser[at]tum.de
Schepella, Sylwia Tel: +49 8161 71-5223
sylwia.schepella[at]tum.de
Schwertfirm, Stefan Tel: +49 8161 71-5223
stefan.schwertfirm[at]tum.de
Siebler, Margot

Tel: +49 8161 71-6145
margot.siebler@tum.de

Externe Doktorand/innen:

Bachelor- und Masterstudent/innen:

Alumni / Emeriti:

Fischbeck, Gerhard    
Reiner, Ludwig    
Wenzel, Gerhard    
Zeller, Friedrich

Ehemalige Mitarbeiter/innen:

Albrecht, Theresa    
Bauer, Eva    
Bork, Vera    
Bouchet, Anne-Sophie    
Dadousis, Christos    
Erath, Wiltrud    
Fiedler, Amalie    
Foiada, Flavio    
Gresset, Sebastian    
Gonzalez Segovia, Eric    
Hannemann, Laura    
Haseneyer/Schwertfirm, Grit    
Hsam, Sai    
Krämer, Nicole    
Lehermeier, Christina    
Livaja, Maren    
Matthes, Michaela    
Moreno Um, Pablo    
Niculaes, Claudio    
Rademacher/Alter, Svenja    
Schmolke, Michael    
Schönleben, Manfred    
Steinemann, Sebastian    
Stache, Anne-Marie    
Sternkopf, Melitta    
Töpner, Katrin    
Unterseer, Sandra    
Walter, Hildrun    
Wang, Yu    
Westermeier, Peter    
Wieckhorst, Silke    
Wimmer, Valentin    
Yang, Chin Jian    
Yongle, Li